Exchanging Experiences, Expanding Opportunities

People

Connect with other individuals that are members of the IASPN Portal.

Photo First Name Last Name Title Countrysort descending
Estefanía Béjar Rodarte Servicio Social
Isabel Licha please add
Karla Cueva Consultora independiente
Jean-Paul Lacoste Coordinador senior de Programa
Kimberly-Ann Gittens-Baynes Research Officer
María Fernanda Sandoval Bravo Tecnica Especialista
Renata Pardo Contratista
Otto Rivera Consultor Independiente
Jimena Casadiegos Penagos Trabajador Social
Ana Ximena Vallejo Gerencia de proyectos
FABIO GOMEZ RAMIREZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL QUINDIO
Carmen Ponce Investigadora Asociada
FABIO DURAN VALVERDE Social Protection Specialist
Niels Balzer Policy Programme Officer
Javier Curcio Investigador docente - Consultor
Aurora G. Gonzalez Muñoz Asistente Tecnico
teresa lopez direccion ejecutiva
baron julie health project manager
Dyalá de la O Cordero Professor
Luis Eduardo Calvo Technical advisor
Sergio Rosales Analista
Oliver Wallace Assistant Chief Welfare Officer (Ag.)
gene godio-okubo IP Focal Person
ALEMAR ANDRE GRANADILLO VIDAL PRESUPUESTO Y ESTADISTICAS
Juan Luis Bermúdez Asesor Regional
Debbie Budlender Ms
Jonnathan Fabres Lobos Consultor en Filantropia
Marta Battaglia Custódio Coordinador en el Departamento de Evaluación - Secretaria de Evaluación y Gestión de la Información
Mariana Fontoura Marques Investigadora
Dasha Oliver 83
bjorn hornson Tutor
IASPN Administrator Administrator
Natalia Winder please add
Fabián Repetto Director del Programa de Protección Social
Rodrigo Martínez Oficial de Asuntos Sociales
BLANCA MARINA BAEZ PEREZ TECNICA DE PROTECCION FAMILIAR
Juan Francisco Meléndez Ramírez Técnico Sistema de Protección Social Universal
Isabel Cristina Ceballos sierra Asesor
Franz Martin Knowledge and Information Management Officer
Edith Bermudez External Affairs Specialist
Jose Antonio Ortiz Vazquez Presidente Ejecutivo y Representante Legal
Laura Elizabeth Muñoz Sanchez Asesora
Cielito Miranda Armoa Directora General
Mariana Coló Asistente Técnica
Gastón Pierri PhD Candidate
Carlos Humberto Rodriguez Baidon Licenciado en Derecho
andrea peroni academica
Aquiles Avila Hernandez Consultor
ZIta Herman ex-coll
Jeniffer Wasianga Orphans and Vulnerable Children Specialist
JORGE ENRIQUE AREVALO CACERES GERENTE MICROFINANZAS
Nicholas` Mathers Programme Manager, Social Protection
Benjamain OUOBA coordonator
Mónica Díaz Montoya Técnico Superior en Trabajo Social
Pablo Morris Investigador
Raúl Fernández Vinces Director
William Hamby Staff
John Martin Content Writer
José Cisterna Please add
Fabio Veras add title
carlos portugal mendoza Director
Violet Speek-Warnery Deputy Representative
Lydia Knuth Legal Consultant/ Researcher
Philippe Monfiston Pasante
Maria Gloria Sapulveda Devia Jefa - Unidad de Relaciones Internacionales
Jose Santacana Deputy Summit Coordinator
Mariano Nascone Jefe de Departamento de Promoción e Intercambio de Políticas Sociales Regionales
CLAUDIA FIGUEROA DOCENTE
Javier Sagredo Jefe de la Sección de Fortalecimiento Institucional y Programas Integrales
Iliana Custodio Gutierrez Subcoordinadora del Proyecto de Educación Financiera
Victoria Giroud-Castiella Knowledge sharing official
Maria Araceli Garcia Carrazco directora general
Antoinette Brinkmann Tecnico
Mac Thomas Operations Officer (Social Analyst)
Beatriz Cueto Antropologa
Judith Alpuche Chief Executive Officer
Brenda Pessoa Braga Especialista em Gestão e Integração de Políticas Sociais
Franchesca Riddle Researcher
niniza krstulovic Directora Ejecutiva
Luz de la Paz Cole Wells Coordinador Docente Universitario
Jose Alejandro Rodriguez Melo entrenador
Maia Magnetto Consultora
PEDRO JESÚS RAMÍREZ Y CORONADO Representante
Sireya Diaz please add
Darnell Bobb title
jefrey lizardo ortiz Asesor principal Director de Presupuesto
Francesco Maria Chiodi Coordinador Área Protección social y políticas de empleo Programa EUROsociAL II
Blanca Lilia García López Directora General Adjunta de Relaciones Internacionales y Proyectos Especiales
Ana Lara Consultant Migration and Development Program
Roland Pardo Saravia Subdirector de Política Social
Carolina Tapia Coordinadora de servicio social
Antonela Birolo Unidad Técnica
Chrystelle TSAFACK TEMAH Social Policy Specialist
Andrés Monroy Ortiz Coordinador General
Julio Gabriel Chicaiza Peneida TECNICO NACIONAL DE PARTICIPACION
Francisco Cueto Villamán Planificación
Armando Gallardo Intern

Pages